TEAM LISTS FOR SYDNEY UNI -V- GORDON – SATURDAY, 11TH AUGUST 2018

GRFC FIRST GRADE HEAD COACH
August 5, 2018
TEAM LISTS FOR COLTS’ QUALIFYING FINALS – SUNDAY, 19TH AUGUST 2018
August 17, 2018

Please note times for Grade matches at Sydney University for Sydney University -v- Gordon on Saturday, 11th August 2018.

Grade at Sydney University Oval No 2

13.30 pm – 4th Grade

14.45 pm – 3rd Grade

16.10 pm – 2nd Grade

17.45 pm – Police & Fire Brigade

18.15 pm – 1st Grade

FIRST GRADE SECOND GRADE THIRD GRADE FOURTH GRADE
1 Sean Dillon 1 Robbie Richardson 1 Ben Wilkinson 1 Oliver Milgate
2 Tobias Gukibau 2 Fergus Mitra 2 Nick Olive 2 Hugh Morgan
3 James Sheppard 3 Chris Micali 3 Ryan Haskard 3 Nick Kirkwood
4 Nick Brown 4 Andrew Chapman 4 Sam Bennetts 4 Michael Balk
5 Lachlan Cannell 5 Pat Moss 5 Craig Edmundson 5 Aaron Hutt
6 Jack Maguire 6 Jim Widders-Reece 6 Nick Rowell 6 Tristan Innes
7 Luke Gardner 7 Toby Parr 7 Lachlan Archer 7 Nick Tracey
8 Andrew Seton 8 Jack Falloon 8 Ben Collins 8 Grant Hutt
9 Alex Barker 9 Kyle Brown 9 Oliver Mann 9 Barry McLaughlan
10 Henry Carmichael 10 Will Shirvington 10 Jarrod Dowie 10 Jackson Garrells
11 Sam Frankham 11 Joape Tunakoro 11 TBC 11 Scott De Zoeten
12 Alex Gregory 12 Tailia Tuaau 12 James Dainton 12 Abel Drau
13 Kim Bateman 13 Sy Tevita 13 James Fletcher 13 Rob Stirzakker
14 Tom Carruthers 14 Mitch Lockley 14 TBC 14 Oscar Woods
15 Marcus Hundt 15 Solo Dresu 15 Ethan Bradey 15 Lachlan Mitchell

Please note times for Colts matches at Chatswood Oval. Take advantage of our $5 parking offer from Secure Parking (67 Albert Avenue, Chatswood) using the Code GRC2018.

Colts at Chatswood Oval
12.20 pm – 3rds Colts

1.35 pm – 2nds Colts

3.00 pm – 1sts Colts

COLTS 1 COLTS 2 COLTS 3
1 Deahn Wanstall 1 Daniel Copping 1 Clay Henry
2 Will Bremner 2 Hunta Campbell 2 Tristan Kennedy
3 Kristian Souvaliotis 3 Nicholas Jansen 3 Henry Halliday
4 Will Denny 4 Matt Polmear 4 George Feros
5 Nathaniel Panozzo 5 Jack Sharp 5 Michael Hobden
6 Milan Basson 6 Billy Collins 6 Eric Stene
7 Nick Hrdina 7 Max Cutrone 7 Byron Blaik
8 Hugh Margin 8 Daniel Garing 8 Harry Cannell
9 Leo Bosch 9 Tom Williams 9 Bryce Duxbury
10 Matthew Dainton 10 Oliver Clarke 10 James Tucker
11 Jack Mazaraki 11 Will Mitchell 11 Ben Mackay
12 Saul McCredie 12 Luke Humphrey 12 Patrick Flaherty
13 Ollie Smeallie 13 Jayden Burgess 13 Ottavio Galletta
14 Angus Margin 14 Hayden Kendall 14 Nic O’Donohue
15 Mike Pavlakis 15 Aidan Dowling 15 Josh Marsh

 

 

Major Sponsors

Sponsors

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×