TEAM LISTS FOR SOUTHERN DISTRICTS -V- GORDON – SATURDAY, 19TH MAY 2018

VALE BRIAN MOFFAT
May 11, 2018
BATTLE OF THE NORTH SHORE & LADIES’ DAY THIS SATURDAY, 26TH MAY 2018
May 22, 2018

Please note times for Grade matches at Forshaw Rugby Park for Southern Districts -v- Gordon on Saturday, 19th May 2018.

Grade at Forshaw
10.45 am – 4th Grade
12.00 noon – 3rd Grade
1.25 pm – 2nd Grade
3.00 pm – 1st Grade

FIRST GRADE SECOND GRADE THIRD GRADE FOURTH GRADE
1 Sean Dillon 1 Joel Whitlock 1 Ben Wilkinson 1 Abel Drau
2 Andrew Seton 2 Cody Blackhurst 2 Nick Olive 2 Hugh Morgan
3 Leigh Hughes 3 Rob Lacinski 3 David Tauaefa 3 Nick Kirkwood
4 Jack Falloon 4 Lachlan Cannell 4 Tom Leaver 4 Craig Edmundson
5 Patrick Moss 5 Jack Maguire 5 Sam Bennetts 5 Nick Meagher
6 Dylan Rowe 6 Maleli Vukinamualevu 6 Lachlan Archer 6 Tristan Innes
7 James Lough 7 Luke Gardner 7 Lachlan Camp 7 Nick Tracey
8 Talalelei Moli 8 Brett Van Zyl 8 Ash Goddard 8 David Murray
9 Mike Kennedy 9 Vili Turagarua 9 Rob Stirzaker 9 Barry McLaughlin
10 Pat Toeta 10 Ethan Bradey 10 Alex Barker 10 Henry Carmichael
11 Lachlan Brock 11 Sam Frankham 11 Aiden Miller 11 Tom O’Reilly
12 Erik Moss 12 Talia Tuaau 12 Jarrod Dowie 12 Winston Wilson
13 Alec Palmer 13 Kane Ladhams 13 Jonny Tevita 13 James Fletcher
14 Sam Mete 14 Kim Bateman 14 Tom Carruthers 14 Joe Caucau
15 Marcus Hundt 15 Will Shirvington 15 James Dainton 15 James Umu

Please note times for Colts matches at Chatswood Oval for Gordon -v- Souths.

Take advantage of our $5 parking offer from Secure Parking (67 Albert Avenue, Chatswood) using the Code GRC2018.

Colts at Chatswood

12.20 pm – 3s Colts
1.35 pm – 2s Colts
3.00 pm – 1s Colts

COLTS 1 COLTS 2 COLTS 3
1 Kristian Souvaliotis 1 Simon Rahme 1 Henry Halliday
2 Will Bremner 2 Charlie Laundy 2 Eric Stene
3 Frank Cutler 3 Matthew Coghill 3 Rocky Naati
4 Nathaniel Panozzo 4 Matt Polmear 4 Ben Sullivan
5 Will Glascott 5 Harry Curtis 5 Jack Sharp
6 Tom Silk 6 Billy Collins 6 Hunta Campbell
7 Nick Hrdina 7 Byron Blaik 7 James Du Preez
8 Hugh Margin 8 Milan Basson 8 Dan Garing
9 Dylan Dowling 9 Oliver Iles-Mann 9 Tom Williams
10 Matthew Dainton 10 Oliver Clarke 10 Hugh Roberts
11 Angus Margin 11 Ben Mackay 11 Hayden Kendall
12 Conor Fahey 12 James Tucker 12 Bryce Duxbury
13 Borore Howton 13 Ottavio Galletta 13 Will Russell
14 Jack Mazaraki 14 Aidan Dowling 14 Will Mitchell
15 Mike Pavlakis 15 Josh Marsh 15 Tyrone Janson
 

Major Sponsors

Sponsors

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×