TEAM LISTS FOR RANDWICK -V- GORDON – SATURDAY, 7TH APRIL 2018

SEASON LAUNCH – 3PM, SUNDAY, 25TH MARCH AT THE GREENGATE
March 23, 2018
GET ALONG TO THE SUPER W GAME BEFORE THE WARATAHS PLAY TONIGHT
April 20, 2018

Please note times for Grade matches out at Coogee Oval -v- Randwick on Saturday, 7th April 2018.  Take advantage of our $5 parking offer from Secure Parking (67 Albert Avenue, Chatswood) using the Code GRC2018.

Grade at Randwick
10.30 am – 4th Grade
11.45 am – 3rd Grade
1.10 pm – 2nd Grade
3.00 pm – 1st Grade

Please also note 5th Grade will be playing at 9.10am at Woollahra against Eastern Suburbs.

FIRST GRADE SECOND GRADE THIRD GRADE FOURTH GRADE
1 Sean Dillon 1 Nathan Kelly 1 Robbie Richardson 1 Rob Lacinski
2 Cody Blackhurst 2 Andrew Seton 2 Jim Widders 2 Nick Rowell
3 Raven Nurse 3 Leigh Hughes 3 Joel Whitlock 3 Tom Parrish
4 Andrew Chapman 4 Craig Stephenson 4 Jake Banner 4 Ben Wilkinson
5 Jack Margin 5 Patrick Moss 5 Sam Bennetts 5 Ryan Haskard
6 Nick Brown 6 Tom McDonald 6 Lachie Archer 6 Tristan Innes
7 Dylan Rowe 7 Luke Gardner 7 Nick Olive 7 Nick Tracey
8 Talalelei Moli 8 Mitch Lockley 8 Jack Maguire 8 Abel Drau
9 Mike Kennedy 9 Villi Turagarua 9 Barry McLaughlin 9 Dan Rorke
10 Pat Toeta 10 Ethan Bradey 10 James Dainton 10 Jackson Garrels
11 Josefa Caucau 11 Matt McDougall 11 Solo Dreso 11 Sam Frankham
12 Luke Lough 12 Sy Tevita 12 Michael Fotu 12 Henry Carmichael
13 Alec Palmer 13 Lachlan Brock 13 Erik Moss 13 Dave Serukai
14 Sam Mete 14 Kim Bateman 14 Ben Butler 14 Joe Callaughan
15 Bill Freeman 15 James Umu 15 Tom Carruthers 15 James Fletcher

Please note times for Colts matches at Chatswood Oval -v- Randwick on Saturday, 7th April 2018:-

Colts at Chatswood

11.05 am – 4s Colts -v- Chatswood
12.20 am – 3s Colts
1.35 pm – 2s Colts
3.00 pm – 1s Colts

COLTS 1 COLTS 2 COLTS 3
1 Deahn Wanstall 1 Simon Rahme 1 Jack Nixon
2 Daniel Lombardi 2 Charlie Laundy 2 Eric Stene
3 Frank Cutler 3 Clay Henry 3 Dan Copping
4 Nathaniel Panozzo 4 Matt Polmear 4 Ben Sullivan
5 Will Glascott 5 Nicholas Jansen 5 Adam Kennedy
6 Tom Silk 6 Will Denny 6 Hunta Campbell
7 Nick Hrdina 7 Max Cutrone 7 Dan Attewell
8 Hugh Margin 8 Billy Collins 8 Byron Blaik
9 Dylan Dowling 9 Oliver Iles-Mann 9 Tom Williams
10 Matthew Dainton 10 Oli Zannino 10 Oliver Clarke
11 Borore Howton 11 Rory Burns 11 Nic O’Donohue
12 Saul McCredie 12 Patrick Flaherty 12 James Tucker
13 Oliver Smeallie 13 Ottavio Galetta 13 Bryce Duxbury
14 Jack Mazaraki 14 Aidan Dowling 14 Ben Mackay
15 Mike Pavlakis 15 Hugh Roberts 15 Josh Marsh
 

Major Sponsors

Sponsors

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×