We’d love to see you at North Sydney Oval for Norths -v- Gordon on Saturday, 15th July 2017.  Please note Grade game times are as follows:-

10:40 am – 4th Grade (at Bon Andrews Oval)

12:00 noon – 3rd Grade at North Sydney Oval

1:25 pm – 2nd Grade at North Sydney Oval

3:00 pm – 1st Grade at North Sydney Oval

Grade team lists are:-

FIRST GRADE SECOND GRADE THIRD GRADE FOURTH GRADE
1 Nick Fraser 1 Will Hunting 1 Sam Milgate 1 Adam Villimaa
2 Andrew Seton 2 Hugh Cropley 2 Nick Brown (Grade) 2 Jordon Small
3 Raven Nurse 3 Tobias Gukabau 3 James Sheppard 3 Chris Micali
4 Francis Auwerda 4 Brown (Colt) 4 Tom Howarth 4 Justin Rodgie
5 Ru Wilson 5 Andrew Chapman 5 Sam Bennetts 5 Mitch Lochley
6 Luke Papworth 6 Jum Woodhill 6 Hamish Hall 6 Lachlan Camp
7 Jack Maguire 7 James Lough 7 Grant Hutt 7 Cam Thorburn
8 Talalelei Moli 8 Tom Horan 8 Luke Gardiner 8 Ash Goddard
9 Matt Hayter 9 Villi Turagarua 9 Barry McLoughlan 9 Oscar Woods
10 Patolo Toeta 10 Henry Carmichael 10 Tom Carruthers 10 Lachlan Burke
11 Matt McDougall 11 Alex Seini 11 Ben Butler 11 Beau Vrbas
12 Sy Tevita 12 Dave Serukai 12 Jarrod Dowie 12 Abel Drau
13 Alec Palmer 13 Michael Manners 13 Andrew Bligh 13 Rasmus Berger
14 Paula Balekana 14 Solo Ravouvou 14 Kurtis Quinn 14 James Ampherlaw
15 Bill Freeman 15 Marcus Hundt 15 James Fletcher 15 Jordon Sharp

Please note Colts will be playing at Chatswood Oval at the following times (2 hours later than usual):-

3rd Grade Colts – 2:20 pm

2nd Grade Colts – 3:35 pm

1st Grade Colts – 5:00 pm

COLTS 1 COLTS 2 COLTS 3
1 Deahn Wanstall 1 Clay Henry 1 Bubba Naati
2 Daniel Lombardi 2 Hunta Campbell 2 Eric Stene
3 Kristian Souvaliotis 3 Kav Naati 3 Lucas Choi
4 Will Halliday 4 Will Denny 4 Akeai Tawake
5 Nick Brown 5 Will Glascott 5 Jack Sharp
6 Campbell Clifford 6 Josh Vinzenz 6 Tiakiwai Rangi
7 Lachlan Archer 7 Nick Hrdina 7 Dan Attewell
8 Hugh Margin 8 Simon Pursell 8 Nick Tracy
9 Kyle Brown 9 Dan Rorke 9 Oliver Iles-Mann
10 Leo Bosch 10 Saul McCredie 10 Pat Bezzi
11 Jesse Montagu 11 Hayden Kendall 11 Andrew Munchenburg
12 Borore Howton 12 Tom Wilks 12 Daniel Tuipolotu
13 Levi Tofa 13 Brandon Marsh 13 Maddie Wise
14 Nic O’Donohue 14 Matthew Renshaw 14 Bryce Duxbury
15 Angus Margin 15 Bryn James 15 Hugh Roberts

 

 

Major Sponsors

Sponsors

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×