TEAM LISTS FOR GORDON -V- SYDNEY UNI – SATURDAY, 5TH MAY 2018

VALE BRUCE TAAFE
May 4, 2018
TEAM LISTS FOR WEST HARBOUR -V- GORDON – SATURDAY, 12TH MAY 2018
May 11, 2018

Please note times for Grade matches at Chatswood Oval for Gordon -v- Sydney Uni on Saturday, 5th May 2018.  Take advantage of our $5 parking offer from Secure Parking (67 Albert Avenue, Chatswood) using the Code GRC2018.

Grade at Chatswood
10.45 am – 4th Grade
12.05 pm – 3rd Grade
1.25 pm – 2nd Grade
3.00 pm – 1st Grade

FIRST GRADE SECOND GRADE THIRD GRADE FOURTH GRADE
1 Sean Dillon 1 Joel Whitlock 1 Hugh Cropley 1 Ben Wilkinson
2 Cody Blackhurst 2 Tobias Gukabau 2 Nick Olive 2 Hugh Morgan
3 Raven Nurse 3 Leigh Hughes 3 Rob Lacinski 3 Austin Black
4 Andrew Seton 4 Nick Brown 4 Ryan Haskard 4 Nick Meagher
5 Jack Margin 5 Patrick Moss 5 Sam Bennetts 5 Craig Edmundson
6 Jack Falloon 6 Maleli Vukinamualevu 6 Lachie Archer 6 Tristan Innes
7 Mitch Lockley 7 James Lough 7 Lachlan Camp 7 Nick Tracey
8 Talalelei Moli 8 Dylan Rowe 8 Brett Van Zyl 8 Ash Goddard
9 Mike Kennedy 9 Vili Turagarua 9 Barry McLaughlin 9 Rob Stirzaker
10 Ethan Bradey 10 James Dainton 10 Jackson Garrels 10 Alex Barker
11 Lachlan Brock 11 Sam Frankham 11 Joe Callaughan 11 Beau Vrbas
12 Luke Lough 12 Erik Moss 12 Jarrod Dowie 12 Taniela Fahlua
13 Alec Palmer 13 Kane Ladhams 13 Tom Carruthers 13 Cameron Ambrose
14 Ben Butler 14 Kim Bateman 14 Marcus Hundt 14 Scott De Zoeten
15 Sam Mete 15 Pat Toeta 15 James Fletcher 15 Josh Lamb

Please note times for Colts matches at Sydney Uni for Sydney Uni -v- Gordon on Saturday, 5th May 2018:-

Colts at Sydney Uni

12.20 am – 3s Colts
1.35 pm – 2s Colts
3.00 pm – 1s Colts

COLTS 1 COLTS 2 COLTS 3
1 Deahn Wanstall 1 Simon Rahme 1 Henry Halliday
2 Will Bremner 2 Matthew Coghill 2 Eric Stene
3 Frank Cutler 3 Dan Copping 3 Clay Henry
4 Nathaniel Panozzo 4 Matt Polmear 4 Ben Sullivan
5 Will Glascott 5 Nicholas Jansen 5 Jack Sharp
6 Tom Silk 6 Will Denny 6 Hunta Campbell
7 Max Cutrone 7 Byron Blaik 7 James Du Preez
8 Nick Hrdina 8 Billy Collins 8 Dan Garing
9 Dylan Dowling 9 Oliver Iles-Mann 9 Tom Williams
10 Matthew Dainton 10 Leo Bosch 10 Oliver Clarke
11 Saul McCredie 11 Rory Burns 11 Hayden Kendall
12 Borore Howton 12 James Tucker 12 Patrick Flaherty
13 Ottavio Galletta 13 Ottavio Galletta 13 Angus Margin
14 Jack Mazaraki 14 Aidan Dowling 14 Will Russell
15 Mike Pavlakis 15 Hugh Roberts 15 Josh Marsh

 

 

Major Sponsors

Sponsors

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×