TEAM LISTS FOR GORDON -V- SOUTHS – SATURDAY, 4TH AUGUST 2018

TEAM LISTS FOR GORDON -V- MANLY – SATURDAY, 28TH JULY 2018
July 26, 2018
GRFC GENERAL COACHING POSITIONS
August 5, 2018

Please note times for Grade matches at Chatswood Oval for Gordon -v- Southern Districts on Saturday, 4th August 2018. Take advantage of our $5 parking offer from Secure Parking (67 Albert Avenue, Chatswood) using the Code GRC2018.

Grade at Chatswood Oval
10.45 am – 4th Grade

12.00 noon – 3rd Grade

1.25 pm – 2nd Grade

3.00 pm – 1st Grade

FIRST GRADE SECOND GRADE THIRD GRADE FOURTH GRADE
1 Sean Dillon 1 Ben Wilkinson 1 Sam Milgate 1 Oliver Milgate
2 Tobias Gukibau 2 Fergus Mitra 2 Nick Olive 2 Hugh Morgan
3 James Sheppard 3 Robbie Richardson 3 Chris Micali 3 Nick Kirkwood
4 Jack Margin 4 Andrew Chapman 4 Sam Bennetts 4 Michael Balk
5 Lachlan Cannell 5 Pat Moss 5 Ryan Haskard 5 Craig Edmundson
6 Jack Maguire 6 Jim Widders-Reece 6 Nick Rowell 6 Tristan Innes
7 Luke Gardner 7 Toby Parr 7 Lachlan Archer 7 Nick Tracey
8 Andrew Seton 8 Mitch Lockley 8 Ash Goddard 8 Ben Collins
9 Jack Blakeney Edwards 9 Kyle Brown 9 Oliver Mann 9 Barry McLaughlan
10 Alex Barker 10 Jonny Tevita 10 Jarrod Dowie 10 Jackson Garrells
11 Kim Bateman 11 Sam Frankham 11 Ben Butler 11 Scott De Zoeten
12 Erik Moss 12 Tailia Tuaau 12 James Dainton 12 Henry Carmichael
13 Alex Gregory 13 Marcus Hundt 13 James Fletcher 13 Joe Caucau
14 Matt McDougall 14 Solo Dresu 14 Tom O’Reilly 14 Josh Chan
15 Tom Carruthers 15 Will Shirvington 15 Ethan Bradey 15 Lachlan Mitchell

Colts at Forshaw Rugby Park

12.20 pm – 3rds Colts

1.35 pm – 2nds Colts

3.00 pm – 1sts Colts

COLTS 1 COLTS 2 COLTS 3
1 Deahn Wanstall 1 Simon Rahme 1 Clay Henry
2 Will Bremner 2 Charlie Laundy 2 Daniel Copping
3 Kristian Souvaliotis 3 Matthew Coghill 3 Henry Halliday
4 Will Denny 4 Matt Polmear 4 Ben Sullivan
5 Will Glascott 5 Nicholas Jansen 5 Jack Sharp
6 Milan Basson 6 Billy Collins 6 Hunta Campbell
7 Chris Scott 7 Nick Hrdina 7 Byron Blaik
8 Hugh Margin 8 Daniel Garing 8 Harry Cannell
9 Leo Bosch 9 Tom Williams 9 Bryce Duxbury
10 Matthew Dainton 10 Conor Fahey 10 Matt Wedlock
11 Jack Mazaraki 11 Will Mitchell 11 Hayden Kendall
12 Borore Howton 12 Saul McCredie 12 James Tucker
13 Ollie Smeallie 13 Jayden Burgess 13 Patrick Flaherty
14 Angus Margin 14 Aidan Dowling 14 Nic O’Donohue
15 Mike Pavlakis 15 Oliver Clarke 15 Josh Marsh
 

Major Sponsors

Sponsors

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×