TEAM LISTS FOR GORDON -V- RANDWICK – SATURDAY, 30TH JUNE 2018

TEAM LISTS FOR SUPER SATURDAY AT WARRINGAH RUGBY PARK – SAT, 23 JUNE
June 22, 2018
STOP PRESS: 3RD & 4TH GRADE TO PLAY AT LOFBERG OVAL
June 29, 2018

Please note times for Grade matches at Chatswood Oval for Gordon -v- Randwick on Saturday, 30th June 2018. Take advantage of our $5 parking offer from Secure Parking (67 Albert Avenue, Chatswood) using the Code GRC2018.

Grade at Chatswood Oval
10.45 am – 4th Grade

12.00 noon – 3rd Grade

1.25 pm – 2nd Grade

3.00 pm – Juniors

3.10 pm – 1st Grade

FIRST GRADE SECOND GRADE THIRD GRADE FOURTH GRADE
1 Sean Dillon 1 Chris Macali 1 Joel Whitlock 1 Hugh Cropley
2 Tobias Gukibau 2 Patric Tulufasa 2 Nick Olive 2 Hugh Morgan
3 Leigh Hughes 3 James Sheppard 3 Ben Wilkinson 3 Sam Milgate
4 Jack Margin 4 Tom Leaver 4 Ryan Haskard 4 Justin Rodgie
5 Caleb Aperahama 5 Pat Moss 5 Andrew Chapman 5 Sam Bennetts
6 Jack Maguire 6 Tom McDonald 6 Nick Rowell 6 Jim Widders
7 James Lough 7 Toby Parr 7 Lachlan Archer 7 Nick Tracey
8 Andrew Seton 8 Lachlan Cannell 8 Ash Goddard 8 Tristan Innes
9 Kyle Brown 9 Sy Tevita 9 Dan Rorke 9 Villi Turagarua
10 Sam Leeming 10 Tom Carruthers 10 Will Shirvington 10 Jack Blakeney Edwards
11 Sam Frankham 11 Kim Bateman 11 Amos Pogia 11 Cameron Ambrose
12 Winston Wilson 12 Talia Tuaau 12 Erik Moss 12 Henry Carmichael
13 Alex Gregory 13 Warrick Lynn 13 Alec Palmer 13 James Fletcher
14 Sam Mete 14 Ben Butler 14 Tom O’Reilly 14 Solo Dresu
15 Marcus Hundt 15 Aiden Miller 15 James Dainton 15 Jarrod Dowie

Please note times for Colts matches at Randwick:-

Colts at Randwick

12.20 pm – 3s Colts
1.35 pm – 2s Colts
3.00 pm – 1s Colts

COLTS 1 COLTS 2 COLTS 3
1 Deahn Wanstall 1 Simon Rahme 1 Henry Halliday
2 Daniel Lombardi 2 Charlie Laundy 2 Eric Stene
3 Frank Cutler 3 Matthew Coghill 3 Rocky Naati
4 Will Denny 4 Matt Polmear 4 Ben Sullivan
5 Will Glascott 5 Harry Curtis 5 Jack Sharp
6 Tom Silk 6 Byron Blaik 6 Hunta Campbell
7 Milan Basson 7 Chris Scott 7 Dan Attewell
8 Hugh Margin 8 Daniel Garing 8 Harry Cannell
9 Dylan Dowling 9 Oliver Iles-Mann 9 Tom Williams
10 Matthew Dainton 10 Oliver Clarke 10 Max Magee
11 Angus Margin 11 Josh Marsh 11 Hayden Kendall
12 Luke Lough 12 Oliver Zannino 12 Patrick Flaherty
13 Jayden Burgess 13 Luke Humphrey 13 Ottavio Galletta
14 Jack Mazaraki 14 Will Mitchell 14 Nic O’Donohue
15 Mike Pavlakis 15 Aidan Dowling 15 James Tucker
 

Major Sponsors

Sponsors

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×