TEAM LISTS FOR SUPER SATURDAY -V- NORTHS – SATURDAY, 26TH MAY 2018
May 24, 2018
TEAM LISTS FOR SUPER SATURDAY AT WARRINGAH RUGBY PARK – SAT, 23 JUNE
June 22, 2018

Please note times for Grade matches at Chatswood for Gordon -v- Eastwood on Saturday, 16th June 2018. Take advantage of our $5 parking offer from Secure Parking (67 Albert Avenue, Chatswood) using the Code GRC2018.

Grade at Chatswood Oval
10.45 am – 4th Grade
12.00 noon – 3rd Grade
1.25 pm – 2nd Grade
3.00 pm – 1st Grade

FIRST GRADE SECOND GRADE THIRD GRADE FOURTH GRADE
1 Raven Nurse 1 Joel Whitlock 1 Ben Wilkinson 1 Chris Macali
2 Andrew Seton 2 Tobias Gukibau 2 Nick Olive 2 Hugh Morgan
3 Leigh Hughes 3 Rob Lacinski 3 James Sheppard 3 Ryan Haskard
4 Nick Brown 4 Mali Vukinamualevu 4 Tom Leaver 4 Justin Rodgie
5 Tom McDonald 5 Patrick Moss 5 Nick Meagher 5 Sam Bennetts
6 Jack Maguire 6 Luke Gardner 6 David Murray 6 Alex Gregory
7 James Lough 7 Toby Parr 7 Lachlan Camp 7 Nick Tracey
8 Talalelei Moli 8 Brett Van Zyl 8 Ash Goddard 8 Lachlan Archer
9 Alex Barker 9 Kyle Brown 9 Dan Rorke 9 Barry McLaughlin
10 Sam Leeming 10 Ethan Bradey 10 Will Shirvington 10 Henry Carmichael
11 Ben Butler 11 Sam Frankham 11 Amos Pogia 11 James Fletcher
12 Talia Tuaau 12 Jonny Tevita 12 Jarrod Dowie 12 Erik Moss
13 Winston Wilson 13 Matt Lasis 13 Lachlan Brock 13 David Serukai
14 Sam Mete 14 Aiden Miller 14 Tom O’Reilly 14 Joe Caucau
15 Marcus Hundt 15 Tom Carruthers 15 James Dainton 15 Warrick Lynn

Please note times for Colts matches at Eastwood:-

Colts at Eastwood

12.20 pm – 3s Colts
1.35 pm – 2s Colts
3.00 pm – 1s Colts

COLTS 1 COLTS 2 COLTS 3
1 Deahn Wanstall 1 Simon Rahme 1 Henry Halliday
2 Daniel Lombardi 2 Charlie Laundy 2 Eric Stene
3 Frank Cutler 3 Matthew Coghill 3 Rocky Naati
4 Will Denny 4 Matt Polmear 4 Ben Sullivan
5 Will Glascott 5 Harry Curtis 5 Jack Sharp
6 Tom Silk 6 Byron Blaik 6 Hunta Campbell
7 Max Cutrone 7 Chris Scott 7 James Du Preez
8 Milan Basson 8 Nick Jansen 8 Harry Cannell
9 Dylan Dowling 9 Oliver Iles-Mann 9 Peter Slaven
10 Matthew Dainton 10 Leo Bosch 10 Max Magee
11 Will Mitchell 11 Ben Mackay 11 Hayden Kendall
12 Saul McCredie 12 Conor Fahey 12 Oliver Zannino
13 Angus Margin 13 Jayden Burgess 13 James Tucker
14 Jack Mazaraki 14 Aidan Dowling 14 Ottavio Galletta
15 Mike Pavlakis 15 Oliver Clarke 15 Hugh Roberts
 

Major Sponsors

Sponsors

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×