STOP PRESS: 3RD & 4TH GRADE TO PLAY AT LOFBERG OVAL
June 29, 2018
TEAM LISTS FOR SUPER SATURDAY -V- WARRINGAH – SATURDAY, 14TH JULY 2018
July 12, 2018

Please note times for Super Saturday matches at North Sydney Oval and Bon Andrews Oval for Northern Suburbs -v- Gordon on Saturday, 7th July 2018.

North Sydney Oval
11.30 am – 1sts Colts
1.20 pm – 2nd Grade
2.55 pm – Women’s 7’s Match
3.15 pm – 1st Grade

Bon Andrews Oval
9.15 am – 2nds Colts
10.40 am – 4th Grade
11.55 am – 3rd Grade
1.20 pm – 3rds Colts

Grade Team Lists

FIRST GRADE SECOND GRADE THIRD GRADE FOURTH GRADE
1 Sean Dillon 1 Chris Macali 1 Robbie Richardson 1 Hugh Cropley
2 Tobias Gukibau 2 Patric Tulufasa 2 Nick Olive 2 Hugh Morgan
3 Leigh Hughes 3 James Sheppard 3 Ben Wilkinson 3 Sam Milgate
4 Jack Margin 4 Lachlan Cannell 4 Tom Leaver 4 Ryan Haskard
5 Caleb Aperahama 5 Pat Moss 5 Andrew Chapman 5 Justin Rodgie
6 Jack Maguire 6 Tom McDonald 6 Jim Widders 6 Tristan Innes
7 Toby Parr 7 Mali Vukinamualevu 7 Nick Rowell 7 Nick Tracey
8 Andrew Seton 8 Talalelei Moli 8 Ash Goddard 8 Craig Edmundson
9 Kyle Brown 9 Sy Tevita 9 Dan Rorke 9 Barry McLaughlan
10 Sam Leeming 10 Tom Carruthers 10 Will Shirvington 10 Jarrod Dowie
11 Sam Frankham 11 Tom O’Reilly 11 Amos Pogia 11 Cameron Ambrose
12 Winston Wilson 12 Talia Tuaau 12 Erik Moss 12 Henry Carmichael
13 Alex Gregory 13 Alec Palmer 13 Jonny Tevita 13 James Fletcher
14 Kim Bateman 14 Ben Butler 14 Solo Dresu 14 Alex Barker
15 Marcus Hundt 15 Warrick Lynn 15 James Dainton 15 Jack Blakeney Edwards

Colts’ Team Lists

COLTS 1 COLTS 2 COLTS 3
1 Deahn Wanstall 1 Simon Rahme 1 Henry Halliday
2 Daniel Lombardi 2 Matthew Coghill 2 Pat Bower
3 Frank Cutler 3 Dan Copping 3 Rocky Naati
4 Will Denny 4 Matt Polmear 4 Michael Hobden
5 Will Glascott 5 Harry Curtis 5 Jack Sharp
6 Tom Silk 6 Billy Collins 6 Hunta Campbell
7 Milan Basson 7 Max Cutrone 7 Dan Attewell
8 Hugh Margin 8 Daniel Garing 8 Harry Cannell
9 Dylan Dowling 9 Leo Bosch 9 Oliver Iles-Mann
10 Matthew Dainton 10 Saul McCredie 10 Max Magee
11 Jack Mazaraki 11 Will Mitchell 11 Oscar White
12 Conor Fahey 12 Oliver Zannino 12 Patrick Flaherty
13 Pete Slaven 13 Luke Humphrey 13 Ottavio Galletta
14 Ollie Smeallie 14 Nic O’Donohue 14 Josh Marsh
15 Mike Pavlakis 15 Aidan Dowling 15 James Tucker
 

Major Sponsors

Sponsors

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×