VALE KEN CATCHPOLE
December 27, 2017
KEEP USING YOUR GREENGATE HOTEL CARDS THROUGHOUT 2018!
January 25, 2018

Please find detailed below the Shute Shield draw for 2018:-

2018 GRADE DRAW
HOME AWAY
Round 1 7-Apr-17
Eastern Suburbs v West Harbour
Eastwood v Manly
Northern Suburbs v Warringah
Randwick v Gordon
Southern Districts v Penrith
Sydney University v Parramatta
Round 2 14-Apr-17
Gordon v Eastern Suburbs
Manly v Northern Suburbs
Parramatta v Eastwood
Penrith v Sydney University
Warringah v Randwick
West Harbour v Southern Districts
Round 3 21-Apr-17
Gordon v Penrith
Northern Suburbs v Eastwood
Randwick v Eastern Suburbs
Southern Districts v Manly
Sydney University v West Harbour
Warringah v Parramatta
Round 4 28-Apr-17
Eastern Suburbs v Manly
Eastwood v Southern Districts
Parramatta v Gordon
Penrith v Warringah
Sydney University v Northern Suburbs
West Harbour v Randwick
Round 5 5-May-17
Eastern Suburbs v Parramatta
Gordon v Sydney University
Manly v Penrith
Northern Suburbs v West Harbour
Randwick v Eastwood
Warringah v Southern Districts
Round 6 12-May-17
Eastwood v Warringah
Parramatta v Penrith
Randwick v Northern Suburbs
Southern Districts v Eastern Suburbs
Sydney University v Manly
West Harbour v Gordon
Round 7 19-May-17
Eastern Suburbs v Sydney University
Eastwood v West Harbour
Manly v Warringah
Northern Suburbs v Parramatta
Penrith v Randwick
Southern Districts v Gordon
Round 8 26-May-17
Gordon v Northern Suburbs
Parramatta v West Harbour
Penrith v Eastwood
Randwick v Manly
Sydney University v Southern Districts
Warringah v Eastern Suburbs
Round 9 2-Jun-17
Eastern Suburbs v Penrith
Eastwood v Sydney University
Manly v Gordon
Parramatta v Randwick
Southern Districts v Northern Suburbs
West Harbour v Warringah
Wet Weather Weekend 9-Jun-17
Round 10 16-Jun-17
Gordon v Eastwood
Manly v Parramatta
Northern Suburbs v Eastern Suburbs
Penrith v West Harbour
Randwick v Southern Districts
Warringah v Sydney University
Round 11 23-Jun-17
Eastern Suburbs v Eastwood
Northern Suburbs v Penrith
Southern Districts v Parramatta
Sydney University v Randwick
Warringah v Gordon
West Harbour v Manly
Round 12 30-Jun-17
Eastwood v Northern Suburbs
Gordon v Randwick
Manly v Sydney University
Parramatta v Warringah
Penrith v Southern Districts
West Harbour v Eastern Suburbs
Round 13 7-Jul-17
Eastwood v Parramatta
Northern Suburbs v Gordon
Randwick v Penrith
Southern Districts v West Harbour
Sydney University v Eastern Suburbs
Warringah v Manly
Round 14 14-Jul-17
Eastern Suburbs v Southern Districts
Gordon v Warringah
Manly v Randwick
Parramatta v Sydney University
Penrith v Northern Suburbs
West Harbour v Eastwood
Round 15 21-Jul-17
Eastwood v Gordon
Manly v West Harbour
Northern Suburbs v Southern Districts
Parramatta v Eastern Suburbs
Randwick v Warringah
Sydney University v Penrith
Round 16 28-Jul-17
Eastern Suburbs v Randwick
Gordon v Manly
Penrith v Parramatta
Southern Districts v Sydney University
Warringah v Eastwood
West Harbour v Northern Suburbs
Round 17 4-Aug-17
Eastern Suburbs v Northern Suburbs
Eastwood v Penrith
Gordon v Southern Districts
Parramatta v Manly
Randwick v Sydney University
Warringah v West Harbour
Round 18 11-Aug-17
Manly v Eastwood
Northern Suburbs v Randwick
Penrith v Eastern Suburbs
Southern Districts v Warringah
Sydney University v Gordon
West Harbour v Parramatta
Finals
Qualifyling Finals 18 & 19 August
Semi Finals 25 & 26 August
Grand Finals 1 September
 

Major Sponsors

Sponsors

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×

×